top of page
DIY Taffeta Day Shirts (blues & teals)

DIY Taffeta Day Shirts (blues & teals)

$85.00Price

Hidden zip up stretch taffeta shirts.

Great as is or perfect to add your own touch

........................XS...S... M.....L....XL...2X...3X

Shoulder..16...16...17....18....19...19....20

Bust............34...36...38...40....42...44...46

Waist..........32...34...36...38....40...42...44

Hip...............35...36...40...42....44...46...46

Length.......25...25...26...27....27...27...28

Arm.............23...23...24...24....25...25...25

**Shirts run pretty true to size and have about an inch of stretch**

Color
Product Page: Stores Product Widget
bottom of page